Luftgewehr - Dreistellung | |||||||
Schüler w | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | liegend | stehend | kniend | Ergebnis |
1. | Rehbein | Rebecca | SV Laudenbach | 90 | 86 | 83 | 259 |
2. | Tux | Anna | SV Laudenbach | 77 | 74 | 75 | 226 |
Jugend, m | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | liegend | stehend | kniend | Ergebnis |
1. | Schulz | Johannes | SV Dohrenbach | 95 | 91 | 89 | 275 |
2. | Orth | Florian | SV Hundelshausen | 95 | 87 | 82 | 264 |
3. | Schlosser | Christian | SV Hundelshausen | 97 | 69 | 87 | 253 |
4. | Lampe | Benjamin | SV Hundelshausen | 90 | 76 | 86 | 252 |
5. | Peter | Christian | SV Hundelshausen | 91 | 74 | 66 | 231 |
Jugend, w | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | liegend | stehend | kniend | Ergebnis |
1. | Klemme | Sarah-Lina | SV Kleinalmerode | 94 | 87 | 90 | 271 |
2. | Möller | Desiree | SV Kleinalmerode | 94 | 88 | 85 | 267 |
Jugend - Mannschaften | |||||||
Platz | Mannschaft | liegend | stehend | kniend | Ergebnis | ||
1. | SV Hundelshausen | 769 | |||||
Orth | Florian | 95 | 87 | 82 | 264 | ||
Schlosser | Christian | 97 | 69 | 87 | 253 | ||
Lampe | Benjamin | 90 | 76 | 86 | 252 | ||
Junioren B | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | liegend | stehend | kniend | Ergebnis |
1. | Fischer | Sebastian | SV Hundelshausen | 94 | 82 | 80 | 256 |
2. | Maurer | Hannes | SV Hundelshausen | 92 | 67 | 77 | 236 |
3. | Schlosser | Alexander | SV Hundelshausen | 86 | 84 | 64 | 234 |
4. | Schau | Fabian | SV Hundelshausen | 93 | 77 | 62 | 232 |
Junioren A | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | liegend | stehend | kniend | Ergebnis |
1. | Burhenne | Tobias | SV Kleinalmerode | 96 | 81 | 90 | 267 |
2. | Hofmeister | Jan | SV Großalmerode | 96 | 81 | 81 | 258 |
Junioren - Mannschaften | |||||||
Platz | Mannschaft | liegend | stehend | kniend | Ergebnis | ||
1. | SV Hundelshausen | 726 | |||||
Schlosser | Alexander | 86 | 84 | 64 | 234 | ||
Maurer | Hannes | 92 | 67 | 77 | 236 | ||
Fischer | Sebastian | 94 | 82 | 80 | 256 | ||
Juniorinnen B | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | liegend | stehend | kniend | Ergebnis |
1. | Schlupp | Julia | SV Großalmerode | 95 | 82 | 85 | 262 |
Sussebach | Sinah | SV Kleinalmerode | 91 | 84 | 77 | 252 | |
Juniorinnen A | |||||||
Platz | Name | Vorname | Verein | liegend | stehend | kniend | Ergebnis |
1. | Kohl | Katharina | SV Großalmerode | 93 | 84 | 88 | 265 |
2. | Stadler | Ivanna | SV Großalmerode | 94 | 85 | 86 | 265 |
Juniorinnen - Mannschaften | |||||||
Platz | Mannschaft | liegend | stehend | kniend | Ergebnis | ||
1. | SV Großalmerode | 792 | |||||
Schlupp | Julia | 95 | 82 | 85 | 262 | ||
Stadler | Ivanna | 94 | 85 | 86 | 265 | ||
Kohl | Katharina | 93 | 84 | 88 | 265 |