Kreismeisterschaft
2009 - Luftgewehr - Auflage |
|
|
|
Senioren
A 1944 -1953 |
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
1.10er |
2.10er |
3.10er |
Ergebnis |
|
1. |
Labling |
Karl |
SV "Hessenbühl" Dohrenbach 1954 e.V. |
99 |
99 |
98 |
296 |
|
2. |
Lichte |
Heinz |
SV "Hessenbühl" Dohrenbach 1954 e.V. |
99 |
97 |
99 |
295 |
|
3. |
Semmelroth |
Waldemar |
SV "Hessenbühl" Dohrenbach 1954 e.V. |
99 |
98 |
97 |
294 |
|
4. |
Lange |
Willi |
SV "Zum Stern" Roßbach e.V. |
97 |
97 |
99 |
293 |
|
5. |
Holzapfel |
Reinhand |
SV Alte Feld e.V. Friedrichsbrück |
94 |
99 |
98 |
291 |
|
6. |
Herrmann |
Manfred |
SV 1863 e.V. Großalmerode |
95 |
97 |
98 |
290 |
|
7. |
Schanze |
Norbert |
SV 1967 Quentel e.V. |
97 |
96 |
97 |
290 |
|
8. |
Schmidt |
Manfred |
SV Diana Ziegenhagen 1932 e.V. |
95 |
96 |
98 |
289 |
|
9. |
Zinke |
Friedhelm |
SV 1922 Hessisch Lichtenau e.V. |
95 |
97 |
97 |
289 |
|
10. |
Merten |
Heinz |
SGes 1908 e.V. Bad Sooden - Allendorf |
95 |
94 |
98 |
287 |
|
11. |
Buchmann |
Roland |
SV Lossetal Fürstenhagen e.V. |
97 |
92 |
97 |
286 |
|
12. |
Mühlhausen |
Hermann |
SV Diana Ziegenhagen 1932 e.V. |
96 |
95 |
95 |
286 |
|
13. |
Wolf |
Klaus |
SAbt d. Retteröder Fußballvereins |
92 |
96 |
96 |
284 |
|
14. |
Wendel |
Werner |
SV Diana Ziegenhagen 1932 e.V. |
97 |
93 |
93 |
283 |
|
15. |
Werner |
Rudi |
SV 1967 Quentel e.V. |
92 |
93 |
94 |
279 |
|
16. |
Höhre |
Erich |
SV 1922 Hessisch Lichtenau e.V. |
94 |
91 |
93 |
278 |
|
17. |
Engelhardt |
Helmut |
SV 1953 Laudenbach e.V. |
89 |
95 |
93 |
277 |
|
18. |
Stiehl |
Ernst |
SV Diana Ziegenhagen 1932 e.V. |
93 |
91 |
93 |
277 |
|
19. |
Krause |
Herbert |
SV Alte Feld e.V. Friedrichsbrück |
95 |
90 |
92 |
277 |
|
20. |
Böttner |
Peter |
SV 1967 Quentel e.V. |
91 |
91 |
94 |
276 |
|
21. |
Stadler |
Ralf |
SV 1863 e.V. Großalmerode |
95 |
90 |
91 |
276 |
|
22. |
Strecker |
Karl-Heinz |
SV 1967 Quentel e.V. |
89 |
89 |
96 |
274 |
|
23. |
Köhler |
Udo |
SV 1953 Laudenbach e.V. |
88 |
89 |
92 |
269 |
|
24. |
Peter |
Hans-Joachim |
SV 1967 Quentel e.V. |
86 |
88 |
85 |
259 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
A 1944 - 1953 |
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
1.10er |
2.10er |
3.10er |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
Mühlhausen |
Ursula |
SV Diana Ziegenhagen 1932 e.V. |
97 |
100 |
96 |
293 |
|
2. |
Baumann |
Christa |
SV 1863 e.V. Großalmerode |
91 |
91 |
96 |
278 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
SV Dohrenbach |
|
|
885 |
|
|
Lichte |
Heinz |
|
99 |
97 |
99 |
295 |
|
|
Semmelroth |
Waldemar |
|
99 |
98 |
97 |
294 |
|
|
Labling |
Karl |
|
99 |
99 |
98 |
296 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
SV Ziegenhagen |
|
|
868 |
|
|
Schmidt |
Manfred |
|
95 |
96 |
98 |
289 |
|
|
Mühlhausen |
Ursula |
|
97 |
100 |
96 |
293 |
|
|
Mühlhausen |
Hermann |
|
96 |
95 |
95 |
286 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
SV Großalmerode |
|
|
844 |
|
|
Baumann |
Christa |
|
91 |
91 |
96 |
278 |
|
|
Herrmann |
Manfred |
|
95 |
97 |
98 |
290 |
|
|
Stadler |
Ralf |
|
95 |
90 |
91 |
276 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
SV Quentel |
|
|
840 |
|
|
Strecker |
Karl - Heinz |
|
89 |
89 |
96 |
274 |
|
|
Böttner |
Peter |
|
91 |
91 |
94 |
276 |
|
|
Schanze |
Norbert |
|
97 |
96 |
97 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse
B 1938 - 1943 |
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
1.10er |
2.10er |
3.10er |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
Röse |
Hans |
SV Diana Ziegenhagen 1932 e.V. |
98 |
97 |
100 |
295 |
|
2. |
Cassidy |
Terence |
SV Diana Ziegenhagen 1932 e.V. |
98 |
98 |
98 |
294 |
|
3. |
Neumann |
Karl-Ernst |
SV Kleinalmerode 1968 e.V. |
99 |
98 |
97 |
294 |
|
3. |
Wiedemeyer |
Klaus |
SV Kleinalmerode 1968 e.V. |
99 |
98 |
97 |
294 |
|
5. |
Bessler |
Wolfgang |
SGes 1908 e.V. Bad Sooden - Allendorf |
99 |
99 |
96 |
294 |
|
6. |
Franzel |
Herwig |
SV 1922 Hessisch Lichtenau e.V. |
96 |
97 |
97 |
290 |
|
7. |
Donath |
Franz |
SGes 1908 e.V. Bad Sooden - Allendorf |
95 |
96 |
96 |
287 |
|
8. |
Freudenberg |
Wilfried |
SV 1922 Hessisch Lichtenau e.V. |
93 |
95 |
97 |
285 |
|
9. |
Hahn |
Wilfried |
SV Kleinalmerode 1968 e.V. |
93 |
93 |
96 |
282 |
|
10. |
Oetzel |
Heinrich |
SV 1953 Laudenbach e.V. |
89 |
90 |
93 |
272 |
|
11. |
Groh |
Gerd |
SV 1863 e.V. Großalmerode |
94 |
88 |
90 |
272 |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorinnen
B 1938 - 1943 |
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
1.10er |
2.10er |
3.10er |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
Hahn |
Barbara |
SV Kleinalmerode 1968 e.V. |
91 |
94 |
88 |
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
Klasse C
1937 - |
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
1.10er |
2.10er |
3.10er |
Ergebnis |
|
|
1. |
Oeste |
Werner |
SV Lossetal Fürstenhagen e.V. |
99 |
100 |
99 |
298 |
|
2. |
Bader |
Wilhelm |
SV "Zum Stern" Roßbach e.V. |
99 |
97 |
97 |
293 |
|
3. |
Hoffmann |
Otto |
SV "Zum Stern" Roßbach e.V. |
95 |
99 |
97 |
291 |
|
3. |
Mengel |
Gerd |
SV Lossetal Fürstenhagen e.V. |
95 |
99 |
97 |
291 |
|
5. |
Brandt |
Arno |
SV "Zum Stern" Roßbach e.V. |
93 |
97 |
97 |
287 |
|
6. |
Strecker |
Karl |
SV 1967 Quentel e.V. |
94 |
97 |
96 |
287 |
|
7. |
Halbig |
Manfred |
SV Alte Feld e.V. Friedrichsbrück |
95 |
96 |
96 |
287 |
|
8. |
Thürmer |
Erhard |
KKSV Gertenbach e.V. |
96 |
92 |
93 |
281 |
|
9. |
Franz |
Gottfried |
SV Kleinalmerode 1968 e.V. |
95 |
94 |
91 |
280 |
|
10. |
Bolz |
Richard |
SV Lossetal Fürstenhagen e.V. |
94 |
94 |
91 |
279 |
|
11. |
Schallner |
Alfred |
SV Alte Feld e.V. Friedrichsbrück |
91 |
90 |
93 |
274 |
|
12. |
Bohlmann |
Paul |
SGes 1908 e.V. Bad Sooden - Allendorf |
96 |
89 |
84 |
269 |
|
13. |
Lucke |
Klaus |
SV Alte Feld e.V. Friedrichsbrück |
83 |
84 |
94 |
261 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
SV Roßbach |
|
|
871 |
|
|
Hoffmann |
Otto |
|
95 |
99 |
97 |
291 |
|
|
Bader |
Wilhelm |
|
99 |
97 |
97 |
293 |
|
|
|
Brandt |
Arno |
|
93 |
97 |
97 |
287 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
SV Kleinalmerode |
|
870 |
|
|
Wiedemeyer |
Klaus |
|
99 |
98 |
97 |
294 |
|
|
Neumann |
Karl-Ernst |
|
99 |
98 |
97 |
294 |
|
|
Hahn |
Wilfried |
|
93 |
93 |
96 |
282 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
SV Fürstenhagen |
|
|
868 |
|
|
Oeste |
Werner |
|
99 |
100 |
99 |
298 |
|
|
|
Mengel |
Gerd |
|
95 |
99 |
97 |
291 |
|
|
|
Bolz |
Richard |
|
94 |
94 |
91 |
279 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
SG Bad Sooden - Allendorf |
|
|
850 |
|
|
Donath |
Franz |
|
95 |
96 |
96 |
287 |
|
|
Bessler |
Wolfgang |
|
99 |
99 |
96 |
294 |
|
|
Bohlmann |
Paul |
|
96 |
89 |
84 |
269 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
SV Friedrichsbrück |
|
822 |
|
|
Halbig |
Manfred |
|
95 |
96 |
96 |
287 |
|
|
Lucke |
Klaus |
|
83 |
84 |
94 |
261 |
|
|
Schallner |
Alfred |
|
91 |
90 |
93 |
274 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senioren -
Königshaus 2009 |
|
|
König |
|
|
|
|
Gerd |
Mengel |
SV Lossetal Fürstenhagen e.V. |
|
10 |
5,5 T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Ritter |
|
|
|
|
Karl |
Strecker |
SV 1967 Quentel e.V. |
|
10 |
52,4 T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Ritter |
|
|
|
|
Roland |
Buchmann |
SV Lossetal Fürstenhagen e.V. |
|
10 |
72,0 T |
|
|
|
|
|
Ehrenscheibe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ehrenscheibe |
|
|
|
|
|
Karl - Heinz |
Strecker |
SV 1967 Quentel e.V. |
|
10 |
42,2 T |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|